Cabinas En Canas Guanacaste
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Cabinas En Canas Guanacaste apartment enjoys a convenient location and provides easy access to Estadio Municipal De Canas Soccer Field nearly 10 minutes' walk away. Wi-Fi is available for guests' business or leisure needs.
This apartment lies only 650 metres from Iglesia Biblica Sion. The apartment is 40 minutes’ drive from La Fortuna.
Enhancing your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower can be found at this accommodation. Bath sheets are also included in the bathroom.
Cabinas En Canas Guanacaste apartment is equipped with a kitchenette. Cabinas En Canas Guanacaste apartment is in proximity to the nearest bus stop to Tilaran.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Cabinas En Canas Guanacaste apartment?
It will take a 10-minute walk to get from Cabinas En Canas Guanacaste apartment to the city centre. - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Cabinas En Canas Guanacaste apartment?
Cabinas En Canas Guanacaste apartment has complimentary private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Cabinas En Canas Guanacaste apartment?
Guests of Cabinas En Canas Guanacaste apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 12:00.